BOSCHArt. 1 987 302 904
BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight
Nimivõimsus: 35 WPirni sokli tüüp: P32d-2
4 offers · cheapest first
23.45 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
4 offers
cheapest first| Price incl. VAT | In stock |
|---|---|
| 23.45 EUR | 26 |
| 23.55 EUR | 234 |
| 26.29 EUR | 10 |
| 26.29 EUR | 4 |
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Nimivõimsus [W] | 35 |
| Lambi tüüp | D2S (gas discharge tube) |
| Pirni sokli tüüp | P32d-2 |
| Brand | BOSCH |
| Article number | 1 987 302 904 |
| EAN | 3165143332160 |
| Weight | 30 g |
| Package size | 140 × 80 × 50 mm |
| Product group | Lights |
Fits these vehicles
101 vehicle versions · 9 makes · 1997–2017 · manufacturer dataPORSCHE 18INFINITI 13NISSAN 7AUDI 6CITROËN 5LANCIA 4SUZUKI 4MAZDA 2RENAULT 1
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDI | A6 C6 (4F2) | 3.0 TFSI quattro | 220 kW | 2008–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 2.7 TDI | 120 kW | 2005–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 3.0 TFSI quattro | 220 kW | 2008–2011 |
| AUDI | A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | RS6 quattro | 426 kW | 2008–2010 |
| AUDI | A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8) | 2.8 FSI | 154 kW | 2007–2010 |
| AUDI | A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8) | 3.0 quattro | 162 kW | 2003–2005 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 2.2 HDi | 125 kW | 2006–2012 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 2.7 HDi | 150 kW | 2005–2011 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 3.0 HDi | 155 kW | 2009–2010 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 3.0 HDi | 177 kW | 2009–2012 |
| CITROËN | C6 (TD_) | 3.0 V6 | 155 kW | 2005–2012 |
| INFINITI | FX | 35 | 205 kW | 2008–2009 |
| INFINITI | FX | 35 AWD | 205 kW | 2008–2009 |
| INFINITI | FX | 37 AWD | 245 kW | 2008–2013 |
| INFINITI | FX | 45 | 232 kW | 2003–2008 |
| INFINITI | FX | 50 AWD | 287 kW | 2008– |
| INFINITI | G Convertible | 37 | 235 kW | 2010– |
| INFINITI | G Coupe | 37 | 243 kW | 2007– |
| INFINITI | G Saloon | 37 | 235 kW | 2008– |
| INFINITI | G Saloon | 37 X | 235 kW | 2008– |
| INFINITI | JX SUV (L50) | 3.5 AWD | 198 kW | 2011–2013 |
| INFINITI | Q60 Convertible | 3.7 | 235 kW | 2013– |
| INFINITI | QX70 | 3.7 AWD | 235 kW | 2013– |
| INFINITI | QX70 | 30d AWD | 175 kW | 2013– |
| LANCIA | THESIS (841_) | 2.4 D Multijet (841.AXN111, 841.AXH110) | 136 kW | 2006–2009 |
| LANCIA | THESIS (841_) | 2.4 JTD (841AXD1B02) | 110 kW | 2002–2009 |
| LANCIA | THESIS (841_) | 3.0 V6 (841AXC1101) | 158 kW | 2002–2009 |
| LANCIA | THESIS (841_) | 3.2 V6 (841.AXF110) | 169 kW | 2003–2009 |
| MAZDA | 3 (BK) | 1.6 (BK14) | 77 kW | 2003–2009 |
| MAZDA | 3 (BL) | 1.6 MZR (BL14) | 77 kW | 2008–2014 |
| NISSAN | 370Z Coupe (Z34) | 3.7 | 241 kW | 2009– |
| NISSAN | 370Z Coupe (Z34) | 3.7 V6 VVEL | 243 kW | 2009– |
| NISSAN | 370Z Coupe (Z34) | NISMO 3.7 | 253 kW | 2013– |
| NISSAN | 370Z Roadster (Z34) | 3.7 | 243 kW | 2009– |
| NISSAN | 370Z Roadster (Z34) | 3.7 | 241 kW | 2010– |
| NISSAN | MURANO II (Z51) | 3.5 4x4 | 188 kW | 2008–2014 |
| NISSAN | X-TRAIL VAN (T31) | dCi 4x4 | 127 kW | 2013–2014 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.6 Carrera | 254 kW | 2008–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.6 GT2 RS | 456 kW | 2010–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 Carrera 4S | 283 kW | 2008–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 Carrera 4S / 4 GTS | 300 kW | 2009–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 Carrera S / GTS | 300 kW | 2009–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 GT3 | 320 kW | 2009–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 GT3 RS | 331 kW | 2009–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 Turbo | 368 kW | 2009–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 3.8 Turbo S | 390 kW | 2010–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 (997) | 4.0 GT3 RS | 368 kW | 2011–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Convertible (996) | 3.4 Carrera | 235 kW | 1997–1999 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Convertible (996) | 3.4 Carrera 4 | 235 kW | 1997–1999 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Convertible (997) | 3.8 Carrera 4S | 283 kW | 2008–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Convertible (997) | 3.8 Carrera S | 283 kW | 2008–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Convertible (997) | 3.8 Carrera S / GTS | 300 kW | 2009–2011 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Targa (997) | 3.6 Carrera 4 | 254 kW | 2008–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Targa (997) | 3.8 Carrera 4S | 283 kW | 2008–2012 |
| PORSCHE | 911 Targa (997) | 3.8 Carrera 4S | 300 kW | 2009–2012 |
| RENAULT | KOLEOS I (HY_) | 2.0 dCi | 127 kW | 2013– |
| SUZUKI | SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) | 1.2 (AZG412, ZC72S) | 66 kW | 2010–2017 |
| SUZUKI | SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) | 1.2 (AZH412, ZC72S) | 69 kW | 2010–2017 |
| SUZUKI | SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) | 1.2 4x4 (AZG412, ZD72S) | 66 kW | 2010–2017 |
| SUZUKI | SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) | 1.6 (AZG416, AZH416, RS416, ZC32S, ZA32S) | 100 kW | 2012–2017 |
Showing 60 of 101 vehicle versions.
OE numbers
39 original numbers · 22 makesBMW63 12 8 361 007
CATERPILLAR2764366
DAF08820091669676
FAUN99707016350
FIAT71775699
IVECO503134460503171869
KÄSSBOHRER7 582 010 000 0
MANN1 01102 8729ZFGSS007949ZF8GS00794907 92008 1805
MAZDA99707016350
MERCEDES-BENZA 910 139 00 00 01N 910 139 00 00 01910 139 00 00 01
MITSUBISHIZ0430103
NEOPLANN10110287290792008180511028729
PORSCHE999 631 035 90
SCANIA1794910118539591934296202239919003174
SISU1870090381
SOLARIS0004008741
TEREX424409125350642349
TOYOTADYX0099654
VAN HOOL1079854711406838
VAUXHALL0911720820 98 946
VOLVO80012719000059438777
VW4D0941473
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
BOSCH 1 307 337 018
BOSCH 1 987 302 902
About BOSCH 1 987 302 904
LightsBOSCH 1 987 302 904 is a bulb, high beam headlight with nimivõimsus 35 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 101 vehicle versions from PORSCHE, INFINITI, NISSAN, AUDI, built 1997–2017. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 63 12 8 361 007, 2764366, 0882009. 4 offers are available, from 23.45 EUR.
Xenon HID WS
