PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight
BOSCHArt. 1 987 302 904

BOSCH 1 987 302 904 Bulb, high beam headlight

Nimivõimsus: 35 WPirni sokli tüüp: P32d-2
4 offers · cheapest first
23.45 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

4 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
23.45 EUR 26
23.55 EUR 234
26.29 EUR 10
26.29 EUR 4

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Nimivõimsus [W]35
Lambi tüüpD2S (gas discharge tube)
Pirni sokli tüüpP32d-2
BrandBOSCH
Article number1 987 302 904
EAN3165143332160
Weight30 g
Package size140 × 80 × 50 mm
Product groupLights

Fits these vehicles

101 vehicle versions · 9 makes · 1997–2017 · manufacturer data
PORSCHE 18INFINITI 13NISSAN 7AUDI 6CITROËN 5LANCIA 4SUZUKI 4MAZDA 2RENAULT 1
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)3.0 TFSI quattro 220 kW2008–2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)2.7 TDI 120 kW2005–2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)3.0 TFSI quattro 220 kW2008–2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)RS6 quattro 426 kW2008–2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)2.8 FSI 154 kW2007–2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)3.0 quattro 162 kW2003–2005
CITROËNC6 (TD_)2.2 HDi 125 kW2006–2012
CITROËNC6 (TD_)2.7 HDi 150 kW2005–2011
CITROËNC6 (TD_)3.0 HDi 155 kW2009–2010
CITROËNC6 (TD_)3.0 HDi 177 kW2009–2012
CITROËNC6 (TD_)3.0 V6 155 kW2005–2012
INFINITIFX35 205 kW2008–2009
INFINITIFX35 AWD 205 kW2008–2009
INFINITIFX37 AWD 245 kW2008–2013
INFINITIFX45 232 kW2003–2008
INFINITIFX50 AWD 287 kW2008–
INFINITIG Convertible37 235 kW2010–
INFINITIG Coupe37 243 kW2007–
INFINITIG Saloon37 235 kW2008–
INFINITIG Saloon37 X 235 kW2008–
INFINITIJX SUV (L50)3.5 AWD 198 kW2011–2013
INFINITIQ60 Convertible3.7 235 kW2013–
INFINITIQX703.7 AWD 235 kW2013–
INFINITIQX7030d AWD 175 kW2013–
LANCIATHESIS (841_)2.4 D Multijet (841.AXN111, 841.AXH110) 136 kW2006–2009
LANCIATHESIS (841_)2.4 JTD (841AXD1B02) 110 kW2002–2009
LANCIATHESIS (841_)3.0 V6 (841AXC1101) 158 kW2002–2009
LANCIATHESIS (841_)3.2 V6 (841.AXF110) 169 kW2003–2009
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 (BK14) 77 kW2003–2009
MAZDA3 (BL)1.6 MZR (BL14) 77 kW2008–2014
NISSAN370Z Coupe (Z34)3.7 241 kW2009–
NISSAN370Z Coupe (Z34)3.7 V6 VVEL 243 kW2009–
NISSAN370Z Coupe (Z34)NISMO 3.7 253 kW2013–
NISSAN370Z Roadster (Z34)3.7 243 kW2009–
NISSAN370Z Roadster (Z34)3.7 241 kW2010–
NISSANMURANO II (Z51)3.5 4x4 188 kW2008–2014
NISSANX-TRAIL VAN (T31)dCi 4x4 127 kW2013–2014
PORSCHE911 (997)3.6 Carrera 254 kW2008–2011
PORSCHE911 (997)3.6 GT2 RS 456 kW2010–2012
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 Carrera 4S 283 kW2008–2012
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 Carrera 4S / 4 GTS 300 kW2009–2012
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 Carrera S / GTS 300 kW2009–2011
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 GT3 320 kW2009–2011
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 GT3 RS 331 kW2009–2011
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 Turbo 368 kW2009–2012
PORSCHE911 (997)3.8 Turbo S 390 kW2010–2012
PORSCHE911 (997)4.0 GT3 RS 368 kW2011–2012
PORSCHE911 Convertible (996)3.4 Carrera 235 kW1997–1999
PORSCHE911 Convertible (996)3.4 Carrera 4 235 kW1997–1999
PORSCHE911 Convertible (997)3.8 Carrera 4S 283 kW2008–2012
PORSCHE911 Convertible (997)3.8 Carrera S 283 kW2008–2011
PORSCHE911 Convertible (997)3.8 Carrera S / GTS 300 kW2009–2011
PORSCHE911 Targa (997)3.6 Carrera 4 254 kW2008–2012
PORSCHE911 Targa (997)3.8 Carrera 4S 283 kW2008–2012
PORSCHE911 Targa (997)3.8 Carrera 4S 300 kW2009–2012
RENAULTKOLEOS I (HY_)2.0 dCi 127 kW2013–
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.2 (AZG412, ZC72S) 66 kW2010–2017
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.2 (AZH412, ZC72S) 69 kW2010–2017
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.2 4x4 (AZG412, ZD72S) 66 kW2010–2017
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.6 (AZG416, AZH416, RS416, ZC32S, ZA32S) 100 kW2012–2017

Showing 60 of 101 vehicle versions.

OE numbers

39 original numbers · 22 makes
BMW63 12 8 361 007
CATERPILLAR2764366
DAF08820091669676
FAUN99707016350
FIAT71775699
IVECO503134460503171869
KÄSSBOHRER7 582 010 000 0
MANN1 01102 8729ZFGSS007949ZF8GS00794907 92008 1805
MAZDA99707016350
MERCEDES-BENZA 910 139 00 00 01N 910 139 00 00 01910 139 00 00 01
MITSUBISHIZ0430103
NEOPLANN10110287290792008180511028729
PORSCHE999 631 035 90
SCANIA1794910118539591934296202239919003174
SISU1870090381
SOLARIS0004008741
TEREX424409125350642349
TOYOTADYX0099654
VAN HOOL1079854711406838
VAUXHALL0911720820 98 946
VOLVO80012719000059438777
VW4D0941473

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
BOSCH 1 307 337 018 BOSCH 1 987 302 902

About BOSCH 1 987 302 904

Lights

BOSCH 1 987 302 904 is a bulb, high beam headlight with nimivõimsus 35 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 101 vehicle versions from PORSCHE, INFINITI, NISSAN, AUDI, built 1997–2017. It replaces 39 original part numbers, including 63 12 8 361 007, 2764366, 0882009. 4 offers are available, from 23.45 EUR.

Xenon HID WS