PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
DELPHI SS10712-12B1 Sensor, crankshaft pulse
DELPHIArt. SS10712-12B1

DELPHI SS10712-12B1 Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Kaabli pikkus: 920 mmKontaktide arv: 3
4 offers · cheapest first
15.19 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

4 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
15.19 EUR 2
15.50 EUR 5
16.49 EUR 3
16.49 EUR 3

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Kaabli pikkus [mm]920
Kontaktide arv3
BrandDELPHI
Article numberSS10712-12B1
EAN5012759380680
Weight140 g
Package size120 × 80 × 60 mm
Product groupIgnition System

Fits these vehicles

36 vehicle versions · 3 makes · 1997–2011 · manufacturer data
DAEWOO 18CHEVROLET 13OPEL 5
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
CHEVROLETCAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.4 100 kW2006–2011
CHEVROLETCAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.4 4WD 100 kW2006–2011
CHEVROLETCAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.4 LPG 100 kW2007–
CHEVROLETCAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.4 LPG 4WD 100 kW2007–2011
CHEVROLETCAPTIVA SPORT2.4 100 kW2007–
CHEVROLETEPICA (KL1_)2.0 98 kW2005–2006
CHEVROLETEPICA (KL1_)2.0 94 kW2005–2006
CHEVROLETEVANDA2.0 96 kW2005–2006
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Estate1.8 89 kW2005–2011
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Estate1.8 90 kW2005–2009
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Saloon1.8 90 kW2005–2009
CHEVROLETREZZO MPV (U100)2.0 90 kW2005–2009
CHEVROLETREZZO MPV (U100)2.0 89 kW2005–
DAEWOOEVANDA (KLAL)2.0 96 kW2002–
DAEWOOLACETTI Hatchback (KLAN)1.8 90 kW2004–
DAEWOOLEGANZA (KLAV)2.0 16V 93 kW2000–2004
DAEWOOLEGANZA (KLAV)2.0 16V 98 kW1997–2002
DAEWOOLEGANZA (KLAV)2.2 16V 100 kW1999–2002
DAEWOONUBIRA (J100)2.0 16V 98 kW1997–
DAEWOONUBIRA (J100)2.0 CDX 93 kW2002–2003
DAEWOONUBIRA (J150)2.0 16V 98 kW1999–2002
DAEWOONUBIRA Estate (J150)2.0 16V 98 kW1999–2002
DAEWOONUBIRA Saloon (J100)2.0 16V 93 kW2000–
DAEWOONUBIRA Saloon (J100)2.0 16V 98 kW1997–
DAEWOONUBIRA Saloon (J150)2.0 16V 98 kW1999–2002
DAEWOONUBIRA Saloon (J200)1.8 90 kW2003–
DAEWOONUBIRA Wagon (J100)2.0 16V 98 kW1997–
DAEWOONUBIRA Wagon (J100)2.0 16V 93 kW2000–
DAEWOONUBIRA Wagon (J200)1.8 90 kW2003–
DAEWOOREZZO (U100)2.0 89 kW2001–2004
DAEWOOREZZO (U100)2.0 94 kW2000–
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.4 103 kW2008–2011
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.4 4x4 103 kW2006–2011
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.4 LPG 103 kW2008–2010
OPELANTARA A (L07)2.4 LPG 4x4 103 kW2006–2010
OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) 100 kW1998–2004

OE numbers

12 original numbers · 6 makes
CHEVROLET1045651596418382
DAEWOO1045651596418382
GENERAL MOTORS104565154808137623811896418382
ISUZU8-10456-515-0
OPEL104565156238118
VAUXHALL10456515

About DELPHI SS10712-12B1

Ignition System

DELPHI SS10712-12B1 is a sensor, crankshaft pulse with kaabli pikkus 920 mm. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 36 vehicle versions from DAEWOO, CHEVROLET, OPEL, built 1997–2011. It replaces 12 original part numbers, including 10456515, 96418382, 4808137. 4 offers are available, from 15.19 EUR.