PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light
HELLAArt. 8GP 003 594-251

HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light

Nimivõimsus: 5 WLambi tüüp: W5WTule konstruktsioon: HalogenRegistreerimise tüüp: ECE approved
2 offers · cheapest first
0.19 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

2 offers

cheapest first
Price incl. VATIn stock
0.19 EUR 26
0.19 EUR 1630

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Nimivõimsus [W]5
Lambi tüüpW5W
Tule konstruktsioonHalogen
Registreerimise tüüpECE approved
Kogus10
Pakendi tüüpCarton
Pirni värvusCrystal clear
SVHC7439-92-1; Lead
Pirni sokli tüüpW2.1x9.5
BrandHELLA
Article number8GP 003 594-251
EAN4082300192230
Weight1 g
Package size100 × 60 × 30 mm
Product groupLights

Fits these vehicles

358 vehicle versions · 3 makes · 1991–2015 · manufacturer data
IVECO 47SETRA 10RENAULT TRUCKS 3
MakeModelEnginePowerYears
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 18 K 130 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 18 tector, 100 E 18 P tector, 100 E 18 FP tector 130 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 21, 100 E 21 P 152 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III100 E 22 W tector, 100 E 22 WS tector 160 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III110 E 25 WS tector 185 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III120 E 21 tector,120 E 21 P tector, 120 E 21 FP tector 154 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III120 E 24 K tector, 120 E 24 DK tector 176 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III120 E 24, 120 E 24 DP tector, 120 E 25 FP tector 176 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III130 E 18 K 130 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III130 E 24 tector, 130 E 24 D tector, 130 E 24 DP tector 176 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III140 E 18 K tector, 140 E 18 DK tector 134 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III140 E 18, 140 E 18 P, 140 E 18 FP 134 kW2005–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III140 E D 25 tector, 140 E 25 P tector, 140 E 25 FP tector 185 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III150 E 15 105 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III150 E 18 K tector 134 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III150 E 25 K tector 185 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III150 E 25 WS tector 185 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III150 E 30 K tector 220 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III180 E 21 Ktector 154 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III180 E 22 tector, 180 E 22 P tector 160 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III180 E 24 K tector 176 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III180 E 25 K tector 185 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III190 E 28 tector, 190 E 28 P tector 205 kW2008–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III230 E 30 tector 220 kW2008–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III320 E 27 T 196 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III60 E 13 K tector 95 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III60 E 15 tector, 60 E 15 P tector 110 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III60 E 16 K tector 118 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III65 E 13 tector 95 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III65 E 14 tector, 65 E 14 P tector 103 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III75 E 15 K 105 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III75 E 17 K, 75 E 18 K tector 125 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III80 E 17 K, 80 E 17 DK tector, 80 E 18 K tector 125 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III80 E 18 K tector 130 kW2006–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III80 E 21 K, 80 E 21 DK tector, 80 E 22 K tector 154 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III80 EL 15 tector 110 kW2000–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO I-III95 E 15 W 105 kW1991–2015
IVECOEUROCARGO V120E21, 120E21P, 120EL21, 120EL21P 152 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V120E28, 120E28FP, 120E28P 206 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V150E25, 150E25FP, 150E25P 185 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V150E25W 185 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V150E28W 206 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V160E22, 160E22P 162 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V160E25, 160E25FP, 160E25P 185 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V75E19, 75E19P 137 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V80E19, 80E19P, 80EL19, 80EL19P 137 kW2015–
IVECOEUROCARGO V80E22, 80E22FP 162 kW2015–
RENAULT TRUCKSC280P 206 kW2013–
RENAULT TRUCKSC280P, 280PK 206 kW2013–
RENAULT TRUCKSC320P, 320PK 235 kW2013–
SETRASeries 400MultiClass S 415 NF 260 kW2005–
SETRASeries 400MultiClass S 415 NF 210 kW2005–
SETRASeries 400MultiClass S 416 H 220 kW2005–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 411 HD 300 kW2001–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 415 HD 370 kW2001–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 415 HD 310 kW2001–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 415 HDH 310 kW2001–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 416 HDH 335 kW2003–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 431 DT 370 kW2002–
SETRASeries 400TopClass S 431 DT 350 kW2002–

Showing 60 of 358 vehicle versions.

OE numbers

62 original numbers · 46 makes
AEBI237485-8
AGRIFAC7725110
AHLMANN4108229A
AUWÄRTER11028719
BROSHUIS35251515
BUCHEREU003353
CASE IH2292414
DAF1359738
DEMAG6347204063473040
FAUNEA0126
FAYMONVILLE6397
FELDBINDER011308
FRUEHAUFL-SX0141-003
GRIMMEB94.06999
HEULIEZ0002657601
HOLMER1026019020
HYDREMA7900044
HYMER08716211626625
IVECO2657601503127229
JUNGHEINRICH51074981
KEMPF4301009
LANGENDORF1134859B17-0991
LEYLAND DAFMBU507
LIEBHERR6 070 033 086 070 192 01
LOTUS (YOUNGMAN)T4100.416.010
MAN15100210081.25901-0093ZF259010093
MASSEY FERGUSON165743
NEOPLAN110287191510.021.00
NOOTEBOOM0225125
O&K2292414
REISCH5005152
RENDERS3000226599709906
ROSENBAUER04323408
SANY141601010031C003
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL0616513253
SOLARIS2615-210-020
SOMMER1404003594251
SPIERINGS407785
TEREX6347204094763472040
TOYOTA0050206
VAN HOOL10890363
VDL1089036320223496223496I04-09702
VOLVO14210360MBU507
WEIRO10440
ZIEGLER161683407481
ZOOMLION1020402028

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251

About HELLA 8GP 003 594-251

Lights

HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 is a bulb, licence plate light with nimivõimsus 5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 358 vehicle versions from IVECO, SETRA, RENAULT TRUCKS, built 1991–2015. It replaces 62 original part numbers, including 237485-8, 7725110, 4108229A. 2 offers are available, from 0.19 EUR.

UNIW 24VDO KIERUNK HEAVY DUTY