HELLAArt. 8GP 003 594-251
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251 Bulb, licence plate light
Nimivõimsus: 5 WLambi tüüp: W5WTule konstruktsioon: HalogenRegistreerimise tüüp: ECE approved
2 offers · cheapest first
0.19 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
2 offers
cheapest first| Price incl. VAT | In stock |
|---|---|
| 0.19 EUR | 26 |
| 0.19 EUR | 1630 |
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Nimivõimsus [W] | 5 |
| Lambi tüüp | W5W |
| Tule konstruktsioon | Halogen |
| Registreerimise tüüp | ECE approved |
| Kogus | 10 |
| Pakendi tüüp | Carton |
| Pirni värvus | Crystal clear |
| SVHC | 7439-92-1; Lead |
| Pirni sokli tüüp | W2.1x9.5 |
| Brand | HELLA |
| Article number | 8GP 003 594-251 |
| EAN | 4082300192230 |
| Weight | 1 g |
| Package size | 100 × 60 × 30 mm |
| Product group | Lights |
Fits these vehicles
358 vehicle versions · 3 makes · 1991–2015 · manufacturer dataIVECO 47SETRA 10RENAULT TRUCKS 3
| Make | Model | Engine | Power | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 18 K | 130 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 18 tector, 100 E 18 P tector, 100 E 18 FP tector | 130 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 21, 100 E 21 P | 152 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 100 E 22 W tector, 100 E 22 WS tector | 160 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 110 E 25 WS tector | 185 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 120 E 21 tector,120 E 21 P tector, 120 E 21 FP tector | 154 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 120 E 24 K tector, 120 E 24 DK tector | 176 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 120 E 24, 120 E 24 DP tector, 120 E 25 FP tector | 176 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 130 E 18 K | 130 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 130 E 24 tector, 130 E 24 D tector, 130 E 24 DP tector | 176 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 140 E 18 K tector, 140 E 18 DK tector | 134 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 140 E 18, 140 E 18 P, 140 E 18 FP | 134 kW | 2005–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 140 E D 25 tector, 140 E 25 P tector, 140 E 25 FP tector | 185 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 150 E 15 | 105 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 150 E 18 K tector | 134 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 150 E 25 K tector | 185 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 150 E 25 WS tector | 185 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 150 E 30 K tector | 220 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 180 E 21 Ktector | 154 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 180 E 22 tector, 180 E 22 P tector | 160 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 180 E 24 K tector | 176 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 180 E 25 K tector | 185 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 190 E 28 tector, 190 E 28 P tector | 205 kW | 2008–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 230 E 30 tector | 220 kW | 2008–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 320 E 27 T | 196 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 60 E 13 K tector | 95 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 60 E 15 tector, 60 E 15 P tector | 110 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 60 E 16 K tector | 118 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 65 E 13 tector | 95 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 65 E 14 tector, 65 E 14 P tector | 103 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 75 E 15 K | 105 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 75 E 17 K, 75 E 18 K tector | 125 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 80 E 17 K, 80 E 17 DK tector, 80 E 18 K tector | 125 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 80 E 18 K tector | 130 kW | 2006–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 80 E 21 K, 80 E 21 DK tector, 80 E 22 K tector | 154 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 80 EL 15 tector | 110 kW | 2000–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO I-III | 95 E 15 W | 105 kW | 1991–2015 |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 120E21, 120E21P, 120EL21, 120EL21P | 152 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 120E28, 120E28FP, 120E28P | 206 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 150E25, 150E25FP, 150E25P | 185 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 150E25W | 185 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 150E28W | 206 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 160E22, 160E22P | 162 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 160E25, 160E25FP, 160E25P | 185 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 75E19, 75E19P | 137 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 80E19, 80E19P, 80EL19, 80EL19P | 137 kW | 2015– |
| IVECO | EUROCARGO V | 80E22, 80E22FP | 162 kW | 2015– |
| RENAULT TRUCKS | C | 280P | 206 kW | 2013– |
| RENAULT TRUCKS | C | 280P, 280PK | 206 kW | 2013– |
| RENAULT TRUCKS | C | 320P, 320PK | 235 kW | 2013– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | MultiClass S 415 NF | 260 kW | 2005– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | MultiClass S 415 NF | 210 kW | 2005– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | MultiClass S 416 H | 220 kW | 2005– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 411 HD | 300 kW | 2001– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 415 HD | 370 kW | 2001– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 415 HD | 310 kW | 2001– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 415 HDH | 310 kW | 2001– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 416 HDH | 335 kW | 2003– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 431 DT | 370 kW | 2002– |
| SETRA | Series 400 | TopClass S 431 DT | 350 kW | 2002– |
Showing 60 of 358 vehicle versions.
OE numbers
62 original numbers · 46 makesAEBI237485-8
AGRIFAC7725110
AHLMANN4108229A
AUWÄRTER11028719
BROSHUIS35251515
BUCHEREU003353
CASE IH2292414
DAF1359738
DEMAG6347204063473040
FAUNEA0126
FAYMONVILLE6397
FELDBINDER011308
FRUEHAUFL-SX0141-003
GRIMMEB94.06999
HEULIEZ0002657601
HOLMER1026019020
HYDREMA7900044
HYMER08716211626625
IVECO2657601503127229
JUNGHEINRICH51074981
KEMPF4301009
LANGENDORF1134859B17-0991
LEYLAND DAFMBU507
LIEBHERR6 070 033 086 070 192 01
LOTUS (YOUNGMAN)T4100.416.010
MAN15100210081.25901-0093ZF259010093
MASSEY FERGUSON165743
NEOPLAN110287191510.021.00
NOOTEBOOM0225125
O&K2292414
REISCH5005152
RENDERS3000226599709906
ROSENBAUER04323408
SANY141601010031C003
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL0616513253
SOLARIS2615-210-020
SOMMER1404003594251
SPIERINGS407785
TEREX6347204094763472040
TOYOTA0050206
VAN HOOL10890363
VDL1089036320223496223496I04-09702
VOLVO14210360MBU507
WEIRO10440
ZIEGLER161683407481
ZOOMLION1020402028
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8GP 003 594-251
About HELLA 8GP 003 594-251
LightsHELLA 8GP 003 594-251 is a bulb, licence plate light with nimivõimsus 5 W. According to the manufacturer catalogue it fits 358 vehicle versions from IVECO, SETRA, RENAULT TRUCKS, built 1991–2015. It replaces 62 original part numbers, including 237485-8, 7725110, 4108229A. 2 offers are available, from 0.19 EUR.
UNIW 24VDO KIERUNK HEAVY DUTY
