PartStall
EST
AccountSign inCart0 items
HELLA 8JB 003 833-001 Socket
HELLAArt. 8JB 003 833-001

HELLA 8JB 003 833-001 Socket

Pikkus: 103 mmLaius: 67 mmKõrgus: 67 mmMaterjal: Aluminium
8.27 EUR incl. VAT

In stock

Specifications

Manufacturer article criteria
Pikkus [mm]103
Laius [mm]67
Kõrgus [mm]67
MaterjalAluminium
KinnitusviisScrew Connection
DIN/ISO1185 N-Typ
Kogus10
Kontaktide arv7
Ristlõige alates [mm²]1.5
Ristlõige kuni [mm²]2.5
Lisaartikkel/lisainfo 2with cover
Pistiku tüüpScrew Contact
BrandHELLA
Article number8JB 003 833-001
EAN4082300193367
Weight142 g
Package size150 × 120 × 80 mm
Product groupElectric Universal Parts

OE numbers

79 original numbers · 49 makes
ATLAS COPCO16351568003927
AUWÄRTER14213.073
BOMAG60.010.030
BROSHUIS35427046
BUCHER4054202623067A7615-091094
DAF1301750
DEMAG32408340
DOLL8179047
EVOBUS006 545 06 263 530 100 830 1 04A0065450626
FAUN8410 95299708410952
FAYMONVILLE5287
FORD98CT14K998AA
GOLDHOFER603201
HYDREMA7400033
HÜFFERMANN2-EL0006-002
IVECO5802117593E5802117593
JAEGER111058
JOHN DEERE21 01 9
KRAMER56200
KRONE0924572/014405002500924572
KÖGEL304642
LANGENDORF1134633
LIEBHERR4 001 9116 052 083 086 052 161 016 052 164 01
LINDE0366522940
LINDNER3004898
MAFI000,579,2012
MAN33.25432-601981254320103
MANITOU255900NH47346143
MERCEDES-BENZ001 545 06 26006 545 06 26990 545 29 01A 001 545 06 26A 006 545 06 26A 990 545 29 01
MERLONS907
NÄRKO2170900180
O&K8410952
PUTZMEISTER263994005
REISCH5003015
RENDERS99710202
ROSENBAUER4203400577624
SCANIA178330111795291896683191203520223817
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL060138528651
SCHWARZMÜLLER39440
SISU186-520-0092
SOLARIS1508-023-005
SOMMER2800089001
SPIERINGS417331
STILL7915001033
TATRATW00234
TEREX16351568003927
VDL20061552200
VOLVO2126499531711823171185
ZIEGLER101327402735

Replacements and equivalents

The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8JB 003 833-001

About HELLA 8JB 003 833-001

Electric Universal Parts

HELLA 8JB 003 833-001 is a socket with pikkus 103 mm. It replaces 79 original part numbers, including 1635156, 8003927, 14213.073. One offer is available, at 8.27 EUR.